Faculty & Staff Directories

The NMC Employee Directory below and NMC Telephone Directory (PDF) are for individual use only. These lists may not be used for commercial purposes.

NMC faculty and staff may request changes to their information via the employee information update form (an NMC ID is required to access the form).

Search tip: Type "Control-f" (Windows PC) or "Command-F" (Mac) and enter a name to find a specific employee.

Achenbach, Jerry — Superintendent of the Great Lakes Maritime Academy
Phone: (231) 995-1203
Office: Great Lakes UL
Agruda, LaVonne — Hagerty Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Albers, Judy — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1595
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Albrecht, Butch — Welding Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Alderman, Liz — Adjunct-Surgical Technology
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building 41E LL
Alvarez, Leroy
Anderson, Autumn — Supplemental- Library
Anderson, Jared — Supplemental-Help Desk
Phone: (231) 995-3020
Office: Preston N. Tanis Building, 51 LL
Anderson, Kayla — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Anderson, Kim — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1083
Office: Biederman Building LB103E ML
Anderson, Michael — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1996
Office: Scholars Hall SH115F ML
Anderson, Zita — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Angel, Sharon — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Annis, Joedy — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Aringe, Terry — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Arnold, Christine — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Arnold, Joe — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Arnold, Judy — Financial Aid Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-2101
Office: Tanis Building ML
Assendelft, Barbara — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1169
Office: Beckett Building ML
Attanasio, Samuel — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Auch, Tom — Humanities Staff
Auditor, Rehmann
Auditor, Rehmann
Augustyn, Joey — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Austin, Bryce — Suppl Summer Conference Crew
Phone: (231) 995-1410
Office: East Hall Ml
Austin, Frederick — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Avery, Kevin — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall SH214C UL
Babcock, Phillip
Bachman, Anna — Senior Programmer/Analyst and Solution Architect
Phone: (231) 995-1992
Office: Tanis Building LL
Bailey, Crystal — Operational Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Bailey, Ed — Director of Technical Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1215
Office: Parsons Stulen Building PS104 ML
Bair, Diane — Supl.Writ.Cntr.TeachingAssist.
Phone: (231) 995-1189
Office: Scholars Hall SH221A UL
Baisden, Angie — Coordinator for Data Reporting and Analysis
Phone: (231) 995-1561
Office: Founders Hall ML
Bajema, David — Automotive Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1308
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building ML
Baker, Cy — Automotive Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1316
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building ML
Baker, Nadine — Automotive Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1316
Office: Aero Park Laboratories ML
Baker, Renee — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Bakker, Josiah — Suppl-Engineering Tech
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Balbach, Lisa — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2017
Office: Beckett Building JB119 ML
Ballard, Jeffrey — Banquet Cook-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Ballew, John — Suppl Automotive
Phone: (231) 995-1316
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building ML
Barnes, Jenny — Operations Manager-Aviation
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Barnes, Raina — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Barnett-Borys, Dylan — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes ML
Barr, Chris
Phone: (231) 969-8753
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Barrett, Shelby — Lead Banq Cook - Hagerty
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Bartle, Roy
Bassett, Matthew — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Bauers, Buzz — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building Ml
Baumeler, Leanne — Disability Support Services Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1929
Office: Osterlin Building O115 ML
Bay, Janet — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1055
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Beard, Hannah — Suppl Aviation Discipline Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Beddoe, Adriana
Phone: (231) 995-1063
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Beddoe, Stefan — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Bedell, Francis — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1197
Office: Great Lakes UL
Beeker, Mac — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1237
Office: Biederman Building LB103A ML
Beeker, Mary — Librarian
Phone: (231) 995-1015
Office: Osterlin Building O100H ML
Beer, Alan — Suppl-Technician Assistants
Phone: (231) 995-1078
Office: Osterlin Building O145A ML
Bell, Tom — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Bennett, Marcus — Associate Dean of Campus and Residence Life
Phone: (231) 995-1401
Office: East Hall ML
Bensley, Jim — Dir of International Services and Service Learning
Phone: (231) 995-2527
Office: West Hall LL
Benson, Richard
Bentley, Eric
Bentsen, Justin — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Berg, Joan — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1298
Office: Beckett Building ML
Berlin, Linda — Student Financial Services Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-2118
Office: Tanis Building ML
Berman, Jack
Phone: (231) 995-1262
Office: Biederman Building LB203C UL
Bernhardt, Victoria
Bernstein, Ryan — Instructional Designer
Phone: (231) 995-1974
Office: Osterlin Building O139 ML
Bigelow, Dale — Adjunct-Welding Process
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Aero Park Laboratories ML
Binkert, Janice — Adjunct-Culinary Arts
Phone: (231) 995-2539
Office: Great Lakes UL
Biolchini, John — GLMA Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-3147
Office: Great Lakes UL
Bisard, Thomas
Bishop, Brian — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2940
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Bivens, Catherine
Blackford, Lisa — Social Work Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1294
Office: Scholars Hall SH114B ML
Blanchard, Bruce
Blanchard, Carol — Suppl-Children Choir
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Bloomquist, Cheryl — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1293
Office: Scholars Hall SH114G ML
Bloye, Alex — Director of Aviation
Phone: (231) 995-2929
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Boase-Miller, Sam — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Bobrowski, Mike
Bodus, Sarah — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes (GL) UL
Boike, Lisa — Programmer/Analyst
Phone: (231) 995-1095
Office: Tanis Building 51A LL
Boris, Betsy — Simulation Lab Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-2373
Office: Health and Science Building HS212 UL
Borkovich, Mike — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall 114H ML
Borstel, Ed — Aviation Maintenance Supervisor
Both, Gary — Dishwasher-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes (GL) ML
Bower, Alex — Suppl Tutor Instruct Support
Bragg, Mike
Briggs, Alexandra — Suppl-Advising Center
Brinks, Brandon — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Brooks, Amy — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Brown, Bob — Suppl.- WNMC Program Director
Phone: (231) 995-2562
Office: Scholar Hall SH32
Brown, Keith
Brumbaugh, Pat — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Buchanan, Albert — Suppl-Technician Assistants
Phone: (231) 995-1071
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Buchanan, Christy — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Buchanan, Laura — Suppl-BusinessDisciplineOffice
Phone: (231) 995-1059
Office: 1701 E Front St Bldg Jb
Bunek, Elliot
Burget, Mary
Phone: (231) 995-1252
Office: Biederman Building LB33C UL
Burke, Ashlyn — Hagerty Events Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-3151
Office: Great Lakes ML
Burns Bailey, Amy — Experiential Learning Program Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-2211
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Buron, Christine — Talent Acquisition Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1025
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Bussell, Jim — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall (SH) ML
Butler, Nate — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2328
Office: Biederman Building LB33C LL
Buttleman, Bob
Caldwell, Adam — Suppl Aviation Discipline Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Campbell, John — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Campbell, Kenneth
Cannon, Jerry — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Capron, David — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2157
Office: Biederman Building LB41A LL
Carlson, Maureen — Publication and Promotion Specialist-EES
Phone: (231) 995-1702
Office: University Center UC108 ML
Carmickle, Laura — Senior Programmer/Analyst and Solution Architect
Phone: (231) 995-1098
Office: Tanis Building LL
Carpenter, Lynda — Suppl-Survey Caller-Internal
Phone: (231) 995-2200
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Carter, Amy
Carter, Andrew
Carter, Phil
Casperson, Leslie — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB33G LL
Cassio, Tracie — Accounting Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1584
Office: Tanis Building ML
Castine, Andrew — Non Employee Time Approver
Chase, Liz — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building O122 ML
Chauvin, Elaine — Supplemental-EES
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center UC108 ML
Christensen, Shelby — Supplemental- Library
Phone: (231) 995-1064
Office: Osterlin Building O100D Ml
Christiansen, Cindy — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Christopher, Dennis — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Chu, Judy — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1180
Office: Scholars Hall SH216D UL
Chubb, Kenneth — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall
Claerhout, Cathryn — Director of Admissions
Phone: (231) 995-1034
Office: Tanis Building ML
Clanton, Wes — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Clark, Chris — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Clark, Diane — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Clark, Joe — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1274
Office: Biederman Building LB203N UL
Clay, Kristy
Clifton, Brenda — Dishwasher-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-3149
Office: Great Lakes ML
Cline, Matthew
Clous, Brian — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building LB103L ML
Cobb, Jeffrey — Director of Music Programs
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Cochran, Mike — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1922
Office: Scholars Hall 114L ML
Coghlan, Ryan
Cole, Kathy
Coleman, Tammy — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2324
Office: Biederman Building LB203E
Collings, Jessica — Nursing Lab Manager
Phone: (231) 995-2372
Office: Health and Science Bldg HS212 UL
Collins, Alison — Health Occ Instr/Dental Assistant Program Director
Phone: (231) 995-1250
Office: Biederman Building LB103O ML
Comiskey, Taylor — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-XXXX
Office: Scholars Hall (SH), SH114 ML
Conners, Jack — Dennos Museum Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1568
Office: Dennos Museum Center ML
Cook, Fred — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Cook, Gary — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Cook, Vicki — Vice President of Finance and Administration
Phone: (231) 995-1144
Office: West Hall ML
Cooney, Robert — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Northwestern Michigan College
Cooper, Lisa — Campaign Admin Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1023
Office: Founders Hall ML
Corcoran, Brady — Extended Educational Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: University Center LL
Cornell, Danielle
Corson, Kenneth
Cosnowski, Nora — Tutor - At Risk
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Cotto, Marguerite — Vice President for Lifelong and Professional Learning
Phone: (231) 995-1775
Office: University Center UL
Coy, Pat — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Crawford, Jack
Crawford, Jesse
Crimmins, Sarah Jane — GLCI Admissions Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1080
Office: Preston N. Tanis Building ML
Cron-Huhta, Patty — Front-of-the-House Coordinator-GL Culinary Institute
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Cruz, Hannah — Central Scheduling Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3113
Office: Oleson Center (OC), OC104 ML
Cunningham, Donald — Director of the University Center
Phone: (231) 995-1749
Office: University Center UL
Curtis, Susan — Suppl Communications
Phone: (231) 995-1189
Office: Scholars Hall SH221A UL
D'Alessandro, Kevin — TCAPS Early College/Commitment Scholarship Coordinato
Phone: (231) 995-1089
Office: Tanis Building ML
Dainton, Mary — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-3120
Office: Great Lakes ML
Dake, Jason — Curator of Education
Phone: (231) 995-1029
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Dalley, John — Warehouse Clerk
Phone: (231) 995-1128
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Dalquist, Dave — Intranet Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1062
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
Daniel, Cynthia
Darga, Ashley — Coord for Student Success
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building O122 ML
Davis, Mike — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3337
Office: Fine Arts Building F111 ML
Davis, Toby — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1197
Office: Great Lakes UL
Dawson, Jack
Dawson, Jim — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1292
Office: Scholars Hall SH114 ML
Dawson, Vivian
Dayton, Timothy — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Dean, Cory — Adjunct-Construction-HVAC
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Deater, Joe — Adj-BioMed Engnr Technologies
Phone: (231) 995-1306
Office: Parsons Stulen Building PS 104 ML
Deater, Logan — Suppl-GLMA Culinary Intern
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes (GL) UL
DeCamillis, Sue — Director of Business Division & NMC Academic Affairs
Phone: (231) 995-1014
Office: Beckett Building JB105 ML
Deegan, Andy — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Deemer, Cindy — Records and Registration Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1053
Office: Tanis Building ML
DeLonge, Mark — Instructional Technology Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1962
Office: Osterlin Building O134 ML
DeMaagd-Formanczyk, Kate — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH115D ML
Dennis, Scott — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Denoyer, Susan — Office Manager-Great Lakes Maritime Academy
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
DePauw, Devan — Welding Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2779
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Deptula, Timothy
Phone: (231) 995-1218
Office: Great Lakes GL230 UL
DeWalt, Hollie — Total Rewards Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1350
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Dezelski, Leonard
Dickinson, Lindsey — Director of Advising
Phone: (231) 995-1037
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Dix, Steve — Analyst-Network Systems and Data Communications
Phone: (231) 995-1024
Office: Tanis Building LL
Dixon, Steve — Suppl Health/Fitness
Phone: (231) 995-1379
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Dobek, Jerry — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1271
Office: Biederman Building LB203B UL
Dodds, Hillary — Suppl-Associate Supervisor
Phone: (231) 995-1401
Office: East Hall ML
Dohm, Lisa — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1188
Office: Scholars Hall SH203 UL
Dollar, Thomas — Technical Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Donberg, Bill — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2902
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Donohoe, Glenn
Dow, Roberta
Doyal, Julie — Program Coordinator-Extended Educational Services
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Drake, Carolyn — Supplemental - Dennos Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1575
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Drake, Steve — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1266
Office: Biederman Building LB203P UL
Druskovich, Judy — Admissions Specialist-GLMA
Phone: (231) 995-1209
Office: Great Lakes UL
Drzewiecki, Steve — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Duby, Cindy — Office Manager-Social Science Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Dunklow, Carrie — Suppl Comm-Writing Lab
Phone: (231) 995-1186
Office: Scholars Hall UL
Dunn, Allison — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Dunn, Timothy — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1202
Office: Great Lakes UL
Dunn, Tom — Aviation Maintenance Technician
Phone: (231) 995-2307
Office: Parsons Stulen Aviation Hangar
Durecki, Nancy — Supplemental-Facilities Office
Dykstra, Jennifer — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center ML
Earl, Emma — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Easterly, Josh — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-5291
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Edson, Debra
Edson, Lynn
Edstrom, Sheri
Edwards, Chantel
Edyvean, Chris — Adjunct - AB/QMED Maritime
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Egeler, Steve — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Eiden, Lisa — Office Manager-Residence Life
Phone: (231) 995-1409
Office: East Hall ML
Eisenstein, Dorothy — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3341
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Elhardan, Tarah
Phone: (231) 995-1056
Office: West Hall LL
Elliott, Jessie — Enrollment Services Office Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1052
Office: Tanis Building ML
Elliott, Mary Jo — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1267
Office: Biederman Building LB203I UL
Elowsky, Lisa — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Elsner, Erwin
Elston, Lee — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103 ML
Emerson, Michael — Communications/Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1137
Office: Scholars Hall SH216C UL
Emling, Diane — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1295
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Endres, Garret — Suppl Health/Fitness
Phone: (231) 995-1379
Office: East Hall ML
Endres, Miranda — Residence Hall Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1408
Office: North Hall ML
Endres, Zachary — Supplemental-AutoCAD
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Esckilsen, Kate — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Everest, Brandon — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1985
Office: Scholars Hall SH114I ML
Ewing, Jennifer — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1169
Office: Beckett Building ML
Fairbank, Scott — Director of Maritime Admissions
Phone: (231) 995-1213
Office: Great Lakes UL
Fairbanks, Diana — Exec Dir of PR Marketing & Com
Phone: (231) 995-1019
Office: Biederman Building LB104F ML
Fall, Dana — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Faunce, Jacob
Feinman, Ben — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1202
Office: Great Lakes UL
Ferrarese, Michelle
Fessler, Leanne — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Fewins, Nicole — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1348
Office: Beckett Building JB120 ML
Fewins, Steve — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Fewless, Randy — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall Ml
Fisher, Robin — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Fitzgerald, Robin — Client Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1305
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Fitzpatrick, Drew — Resource Development Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1021
Office: Founders Hall ML
Fleis, Charles — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1188
Office: Scholars Hall LL
Flitton, Tom — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Floyd, Meredith — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Foster, Amber — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Foster, Benjamin — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Foster, Kyle — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Foster, Sam — Client Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1072
Office: Tanis Building 52B LL
Fountain, Leeann — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Fox, Margaret — Office Manager-Health Occupations Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103L ML
Franklin, Mike — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1277
Office: Biederman Building LB203F UL
Friedgen, Shannon — Student Life Office Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1354
Office: Great Lakes UL
Fulcher, Kerry — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Gabier, Alisha — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Gafill, Jon — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Galea, Max — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Gallegos, Jo — Event Supervisor
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Gann, Tori — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2912
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Garner, Bobbi — Office Manager-Science and Math Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Biederman Building LB203L UL
Garvin, Cheri — Human Resources Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1369
Office: Osterlin Building 210
Garvon, Brenda — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Garzonio, Dominic — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Gates, David — Voice Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1110
Office: Osterlin Building (O) ML
Gauthier, Julie
Gaynor, Andrew — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes ML
Geiger, Lynn — Assistant Trainer
Phone: (231) 995-2212
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Gentry, Dan — Director of Administrative Systems
Phone: (231) 995-1061
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
George, Robert — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2548
Office: Great Lakes UL
Gerberding, Kim — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Gerring, Andrea — Adjunct-Art/Fine & Performing
Phone: (231) 995-3348
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Gerstner, Nicholas — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall SH214 UL
Gest, Kathleen — Supplemental-EES
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center ML
Gillett, Michael — Math/Science Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1309
Office: Biederman Building LB33A LL
Gillis, Keith — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Gills, Kevin — Suppl Museum-Auditorium Tech
Phone: (231) 995-1554
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Gilman, James
Gingras, William — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Glaesmer, Linda — Assistant Director of Campus Services
Phone: (231) 995-1935
Glauch, Deb — Medical Office Manager-Student Health Services
Phone: (231) 995-1255
Office: Biederman Building LB106 ML
Gleason, Karen — Adjunct-Allied Health
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Goddard, Matt — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2900
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Godwin, Cary — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes (GL) UL
Goethals, Scott — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1166
Office: Beckett Building JB110 ML
Goike, Karen — Assistant-Training & Research
Phone: (231) 995-2218
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Good, Caroline
Goodchild, Dan — Coordinator/Instructor-Construction Technology
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Goodchild, Joy — Exec Dir of Research, Planning, and Effectiveness
Phone: (231) 995-1084
Office: Founders Hall FH100 ML
Goodman, Bonnie
Gordon, Rachel — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Gordon, Tom — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1999
Office: Fine Arts Building F130B ML
Gorlen, Adrienne
Gorton, Holly — Executive Assistant to the President and Board of Tru
Phone: (231) 995-1012
Office: Tanis Building ML
Gottwald, Dani — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Gourlay, Kim — Lead Accting Asst-Bookkeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1982
Office: University Center UC112 Ml
Gower, Amanda — Resource Development Executive Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1830
Office: Founders Hall ML
Gray, Adam — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Gray, Cody
Gray, Nancy — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2091
Office: Scholars Hall SH227E UL
Gray, Richard — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Greenfelder, Susie
Greenleaf, Nicole — Suppl-Engineering Tech
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Greenman, Steven — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114 ML
Greiner, Rhonda — Bookstore Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1287
Office: West Hall LL
Grenkowicz, Judith — Adjunct-Economics
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Grindel, Ronda
Grinnell, Kaylee
Grinnell, Keylee — Stdnt Resort Management
Grose, Bob — Welding Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Gross, Susan
Grougan, Irina — Suppl University Center
Phone: (231) 995-1777
Office: University Center UL
Guillard, Justin — Instruc Tech Special & Ofc Mgr
Phone: (231) 995-1075
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Gurka, Jonathan — Suppl Tutors - Science Lab
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Gustafson, Terri — Director of Educational Media Technologies
Phone: (231) 995-1076
Office: Osterlin Building O139 ML
Haapala, David
Hadfield, Jason — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1345
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Hagan, Peg — Suppl University Center
Phone: (231) 995-1777
Office: University Center UL
Haines, Todd — Maintenance Mechanic
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Hains, Jennifer
Hale, Jessica — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Biederman Building UL
Hall, Robert — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Hall, T.J. — Suppl Museum Center
Hall, Travis
Hallett, Kristi — Cashier/Bookkeeper-Accounts Receivable
Phone: (231) 995-1542
Office: Tanis Building ML
Hallman, Chris — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building Ml
Hammontree, Rochelle — Paraprofessional-Library
Phone: (231) 995-1064
Office: Osterlin Building O100D ML
Hanbury, Brittany — Suppl Summer Conference Crew
Phone: (231) 995-1401
Office: East Hall Ml
Hanna, Chris — Digital MediaSystemsTechnician
Phone: (231) 995-1538
Office: Osterlin Building (O) ML
Hannert, Joelle — Library Technical Services Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1684
Office: Osterlin Building O100E ML
Hanninen, Kim — Museum Registrar/Exhibit Preparator
Phone: (231) 995-1574
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Hansen, Julie — Veteran Affairs and Records/Registration Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1057
Office: Tanis Building ML
Hardesty, Karl — Adjunct - AB/QMED Maritime
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Harker, Glenn
Harnack, Gretchen
Harrand, Sandy — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Harris, Kay — Educational Media Technologies Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1957
Office: Osterlin Building O139 ML
Hartl, Colleen — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1184
Office: Scholars Hall SH216A UL
Hartley, Nichole — Suppl Photography
Haselton, Dean — Beverage Manager/Great Lakes Campus Purchasing Coord
Phone: (231) 995-1390
Office: Great Lakes UL
Haselton, Drew — Hagerty Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Hatchew, Adam
Haug, Kelly — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1138
Office: Osterlin Building 210
Hawkins, Daniel — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114 ML
Hawkins, Stephanie — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building P110 ML
Haydock, Ethan — M-TEC T&R CustmzedTrngConsult.
Phone: (231) 995-2003
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Hayes, Ian — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes (GL) UL
Hazelwood, Constanza — Water Studies Institute Education and Outreach Coord
Phone: (231) 995-1722
Office: Great Lakes GL112D ML
Heator, Megan — Dennos Museum Operations Mgr
Phone: (231) 995-1595
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Heffner, Brian — Director of Police Academy
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall 114L ML
Hegenauer, Chris
Heiman-Aldridge, Joanna — Extended Educational Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Heisner, Kristin — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Helferich, Lorraine
Hellem, Margo — Supplmntl-Hagerty Office Asst.
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Hendrix, Jo — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1247
Office: Biederman Building LB103J ML
Hentschel, Andrea — Student Success Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Hepler, Zack — Aviation Staff
Herek, Jon — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Hermel, Cody
Herzberg, Scott — POC Military and Veterans Services/Advisor
Phone: (231) 995-2526
Office: Tanis Building ML
Hettinger, Mike
Hicks, Bill
Hill, Devin — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Hill, Martin
Hines, Diane
Hines, Eric — Radio Station Manager
Phone: (231) 995-2562
Office: West Hall LL
Hitchcock, Marta — Adjunct-Nursing
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Les Biederman Building LB103L ML
Hockenberger, KayLynn — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Hodek, Lori — Talent Development Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1143
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Hodgkinson, Amanda — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Hoenicke, Christie — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1217
Office: Scholars Hall SH114L ML
Holcomb, Dana — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114 ML
Holley, Mark — Adjunct-Anthropology
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114H ML
Hopman, Robert — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Horn, Mike — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Horyczun, Bradley — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Hosler, David — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2244
Office: Parsons Stulen Building SL
House, Erin — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Houston, Robb — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2126
Office: Biederman Building LB203Q UL
Howard, Michele — Suppl Library
Phone: (231) 995-1065
Office: Osterlin Building O100G ML
Howell, Mark — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1192
Office: Scholars Hall SH115E ML
Hricik, Jennifer — Major Gifts Officer
Phone: (231) 995-2826
Office: Founders Hall ML
Hromada, Georgenia — Financial Aid Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-2105
Office: Tanis Building ML
Huetsch, Matthew — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Hughes, Martin — Chief Engineer-T/S State of Michigan-GLMA
Phone: (231) 995-3191
Office: Great Lakes UL
Hunt, Chuck — Program Coordinator/Welding Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1314
Office: Parsons Stulen Building UL
Hunter, Mike — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Hurlbert, Paul — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Hursey, Nichele
Husser, David — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3350
Office: Fine Arts Building F111 ML
Hyde, Sabrina — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1344
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Ianni, Katie — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1133
Office: Great Lakes UL
Ignash, Dustin
Inger, Trevor — Supplemental-Help Desk
Phone: (231) 995-3020
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
Irani, Alyssa
Irish, Travis — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Irvin, Lynda — Suppl Tutor Instruct Support
Phone: (231) 995-1138
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Irwin, Martin
Jabour, Frank — Assistant Chief Flight Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2917
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Jackson, Bill — Technical Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Jackson, Kristy — Administrative Coordinator-President's Office
Phone: (231) 995-1017
Office: Tanis Building ML
Jacobson, Mike — Science/Math and Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1229
Office: Biederman Building LB203M UL
Jacobson, Renee — Director of Health Services
Phone: (231) 995-1256
Office: Biederman Building LB106 ML
James, Rufus — Adjunct-Art/Fine & Performing
Phone: (231) 995-3347
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Jaquish, Laura — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1370
Office: Biederman Building LB103F ML
Jarvi, Cathy — Suppl-Advisor-Water Studies Institute
Phone: (231) 995-3333
Office: Great Lakes GL112D ML
Jefferson, John — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2330
Office: Tanis Building T51 LL
Jenkins, Tony — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1263
Office: Biederman Building LB203O UL
Jenneman, Gene — Executive Director of NMC Dennos Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1572
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Jennings, Jill — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Jerome, Matthew — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1217
Office: Scholars Hall SH114L ML
Jessup, Scott — Dishwasher-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Jewell, Dylan — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Jewula, Justin — Aviation Staff
Johns, Jake
Johnson, Aiden
Johnson, Jessica — Financial Aid Office Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-2103
Office: Tanis Building ML
Johnson, Laura — Suppl-Clerical-Public Relat.
Phone: (231) 995-1020
Office: Biederman Building LB104 ML
Johnson, Nancy
Johnson, Peggy — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-3349
Office: Rajkovich Building P107 ML
Johnson-Gray, Yolanda — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1250
Office: Health and Science Bldg (HS) ML
Johnston, Alex — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Jones, Arthur
Jones, Bronwyn — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1176
Office: Scholars Hall SH227B UL
Jones, Geoffrey — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Jones, Hannah — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Joy, Jessica — Adjunct-Communications
Phone: (231) 995-1184
Office: Scholars Hall (SH) UL
Joyner, Scott — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Kaderka, Kylie — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Kahler, Kari — Associate Dean of Learning Services
Phone: (231) 995-1228
Office: Osterlin Building O126 ML
Kalchik, Deb — Supplemental-EES
Kaple, Matt — Supplemental Mail Courier
Phone: (231) 995-1131
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Kargol, John
Karpowski, Rosalie — Suppl University Center
Phone: (231) 995-1772
Office: University Center UL
Kasuske, Abbey — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Kawula, Rorie — Admissions Office Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1022
Office: Tanis Building ML
Kellman, Steve — Coordinator of Web Content and Online Strategies
Phone: (231) 995-2178
Office: Biederman Building LB104D ML
Kelly, Bryan — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Kelly, Keith — Business and Technical Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1312
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Kelto, Cliff
Kerlin-Spigarelli, Koleen — Suppl Health Services
Phone: (231) 995-1255
Office: Biederman Building LB106 ML
Kerr, Cameron — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2906
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Kesler, April — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1275
Office: Biederman Building LB103H ML
Key, Blake — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1273
Office: Biederman Building LB203J UL
Khan, Amjad — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1291
Office: Scholars Hall SH114B ML
Kierczynski, Troy — Controller
Phone: (231) 995-1147
Office: University Center UC118 ML
Kies, Michael — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Kietzman, Brandon
Kimball, Lindsey — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Kimmel, Diane — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1704
Office: University Center ML
King, Michael
Kinney, Stacy — Suppl President's Office
Phone: (231) 995-1941
Office: University Center UC112 ML
Kirk, Raymond
Kirk, Ricky
Klei, Amy — Programmer/Analyst
Phone: (231) 995-1151
Office: Tanis Building LL
Klotzbach, Gary — Business/Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1257
Office: Beckett Building JB119 ML
Knight, Katy — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building O126 Ml
Knight, Michael
Kohler, Steven
Kolak, Paul — Counselor
Phone: (231) 995-1042
Office: West Hall LL
Kolodziej, Candra — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Kong, Xiuying
Kreh, Colin — Suppl-Technician Assistants
Phone: (231) 995-1078
Office: Osterlin Building O144 ML
Kreiser, Coreene — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Fine Arts Building F127 ML
Krohn, Hannah — Supplemental-Student Life
Phone: (231) 995-1118
Office: West Hall UL
Krohn, Kary
Krupiarz, Cameron — Suppl-Tech Machine Tool
Phone: (231) 995-2773
Office: Aero Park Laboratories ML
Kucera, Rita Ann — Executive Administrative Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1046
Office: Osterlin Building 210
Kuchuris, Chris — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3339
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Kuhlman, Ashley — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building (PS), PS161 ML
Kunecki, Tony
Kurtus, Justin
Lacombe, Peter — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
LaCross, Greg — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1265
Office: Biederman Building LB203H UL
LaFaive, Tammy — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building ML
LaLone, Jason — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
LaMott, Ruth Ann — Suppl-Clerical-Public Relat.
Phone: (231) 995-1020
Office: Main Campus 1701 E Front St
Lara-Aranda, Cristian — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Laughlin, Fred — Director of Great Lakes Culinary Institute
Phone: (231) 995-1197
Office: Great Lakes UL
Laverne, Carol Ann — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1236
Office: Biederman Building LB103Q ML
Leackfeldt, Kyle — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes ML
Leahy-McGregor, Jesse — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1138
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Ledezma, Natasha — Suppl Aviation Discipline Ofc
Lee, Bill — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103C ML
Lee, Loren — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114L ML
Leggett, Maria — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Leindecker, John — Suppl-NMC Vessel AE
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Lemkie, Katie — Supplemental-Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1560
Office: Tanis Building ML
Lentz, Nathan
Lenz, Marcel
Lewis, Brian — Groundskeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Lewis, Darin — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Lewis, Stephen — Extended Educational Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1364
Office: Scholars Hall SH203 UL
Lieblein, Sue — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Liebling, Mark — Executive Director of Human Resources
Phone: (231) 995-1342
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Light, Zack — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center ML
Lincoln, Tricia — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1184
Office: Scholars Hall UL
Lingaur, Alissia — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall UL
Linsell, Mary Ann — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1161
Office: Beckett Building JB117 ML
Lipke, Lindsey — Assistant Controller
Phone: (231) 995-1943
Office: University Center UC112 Ml
Lisuk, Dan — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1572
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Liu, Jia Jia
Lively, Janet — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1231
Office: Scholars Hall SH214E UL
Livengood, Tamella — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1242
Office: Biederman Building LB103C ML
Lloyd, Michael
Lockert, Dave
Loeffler, Don — Purchasing Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1130
Office: University Center UC112ML
Loew, Phil — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Scholars Hall UL
Loupe, Ken
Lowry, Michael — Dishwasher-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-3149
Office: Great Lakes (GL) xxUL
Lu, Natalie — Suppl- NMC Vessel Cruise AB
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Lu, Pia — Supplemental-Student Life
Lutchko, John — Marine Technology Lab Coord.
Phone: (231) 995-1310
Office: Parsons Stulen Building PS151B ML
Lutes, Charlene
Phone: (231) 995-1971
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Luton, Deanna — Supplemental-Student Life
Luyk, Heather — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Lynch, Bryn — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1364
Office: Scholars Hall SH203 UL
Lyon, Ariel — M-TEC T&R CustmzedTrngConsult.
Phone: (231) 995-2003
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Lyon, Mark — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
MacGirr, Tony — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Madion, Jody — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building 103I ML
Mahoney, Deirdre — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1184
Office: Scholars Hall SH214D UL
Maison, Deb — Advisor-Academic/Career
Phone: (231) 995-1280
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Majerczyk, Brian — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114A ML
Majewski, Bob
Makowski, Michael — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Malone, Katie — Financial Aid Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-2140
Office: Tanis Building ML
Maloney, Robin — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Manns, Todd — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building O122 ML
Marchany, Lauren — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Marchenko, Oksana — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Marinelli, James — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Markoski, Jill — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Martel, Rick — Aviation Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Martin, Brad — Technical Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Martin, Emily — Suppl Resource Development
Martin, Paul — Analyst-Network Systems and Data Communications
Phone: (231) 995-1959
Office: Tanis Building LL
Martin, Tiffany — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Mashburn, Laura — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Matchett, Brian — Program Coordinator-Plant Science and Viticulture
Phone: (231) 995-1719
Office: University Center UC203 UL
Matchett, Laura — Director Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1704
Office: University Center Ml
Mater, Ryan — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2900
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Matzke, Andrea — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1197
Office: Great Lakes UL
Mavis, Rachel — Suppl Bookstore Main Campus
Phone: (231) 995-1285
Office: West Hall LL
Mavis, Sarah — Assistant Bookstore Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1288
Office: West Hall LL
May, David
May, Madalyne — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Maynard, Brian
Mayo, Gene — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1241
Office: Biederman Building LB103I ML
McCall, Brian — Adjunct-History
Phone: (231) 995-1160
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
McCall, Carly — Campaign Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1834
Office: Founders Hall ML
McCall, Cathy — Administrative Services Coordinator
Phone: (231) 995-1045
Office: West Hall ML
McCauley, Zeb — Client Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1979
Office: Tanis Building 53A LL
McConnell, Gary — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
McCord, Regis — Adjunct-Psychology
Phone: (231) 995-1258
Office: Scholars Hall SH114O ML
McCormick, Mella — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1331
Office: Fine Arts Building FA131 ML
McCready, Shayrrl — Accounting Assistant/Bookkeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1140
Office: University Center ML
McCuien, Phil — Supplemental-Construct Tech
Phone: (231) 995-2773
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
McCurry, Michael
McDade, Margaret — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1165
Office: Great Lakes UL
McDonald, Kristy — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1059
Office: James Beckett JB119 ML
McGovern, Jimmy — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
McHugh, Hollianne — Technical
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
McKay, Grant — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
McKee, Carole — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1268
Office: Biederman Building LB103J ML
McKeon-Jacob, Mary — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3047
Office: Scholars Hall SH13 LL
McManus, Luke — Law Enforcement Coach
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall (SH), SH114L UL
McPherson, Annette — Supplemental-Student Life
Phone: (231) 995-5135
Office: West Hall LL
McPherson, Kerry — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Medlin, Jennifer
Mehl, Doug — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Meli, Adrian
Menchaca, Deborah
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Merriman, Dee — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Metdepenningen, Jeremy — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Mikesell, Phillip — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Miller, Pat — Supplemental Welding
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Miller, Rachel — Suppl.-WNMC PersonnelDirector
Phone: (231) 995-2562
Office: 1701 E Front St
Miller, Roger
Miller, Ryan — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Mills, Brie — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: James Beckett Building (JB) LL
Mills, Charlotte — Suppl Comm-Writing Lab
Mills, Teresa
Mills, Tim
Minor, Ben — GLMA Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1301
Office: Great Lakes GL241 UL
Mleczko, Dawn — Supplemental- GLMA Office
Phone: (231) 995-1212
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Molmen, Lisa — Programmer/Analyst
Phone: (231) 995-1991
Office: Tanis Building 50D LL
Monette, Dan
Montague, Sharron
Monteith, Mary K — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3047
Office: Scholars Hall SH13 LL
Montgomery-Richards, Sarah — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3335
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Moody, Christina — Supplemental-Student Life
Phone: (231) 995-1118
Office: West Hall Ul
Moody, Wayne — Program Coordinator-Automotive
Phone: (231) 995-1316
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building ML
Moore, Scott — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Les Biederman Building UL
Moreau, Nick — Supplemental-Help Desk
Phone: (231) 995-3020
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
Moritz, Lynne — President's Office Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1900
Office: Tanis Building ML
Morrison, Dee — Adjunct-CPR Class
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Morrison, Kyle — Coordinator for Media and Instructional Technology
Phone: (231) 995-1078
Office: Osterlin Building O144 ML
Morse, James — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1197
Office: Great Lakes Campus UL
Morse, Jeffrey — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Morse, Paris — Director of Development
Phone: (231) 995-2822
Office: Founders Hall FH104 ML
Mortensen-Chown, David — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1721
Office: University Center LL
Morton, Mindy — Adjunct-History
Phone: (231) 995-1160
Office: Beckett Building JB125 ML
Mulder, Craig — DB & Prospect Research Special
Phone: (231) 995-2827
Office: Founders Hall ML
Murphy, Dan — Maintenance Mechanic
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Murray, Diane — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1156
Office: Beckett Building JB104 ML
Murray, Ellen — Suppl-WNMC Personnel Director
Phone: (231) 995-2562
Office: Scholar Hall SH32
Mutter, Cody — Tutor - At Risk
Myers, Cheryl — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Nadji, Taoufik — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2336
Office: Biederman Building LB41E LL
Narolska, Iryna — Admissions Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1033
Office: Tanis Building ML
Nash, Kenny
Nash, Taylor — Advisor-Academic/Career
Phone: (231) 995-1041
Office: Osterlin Building O114 ML
Neibauer, Todd — Vice President for Student Services and Technologies
Phone: (231) 995-1671
Office: Tanis Building T55 LL
Nelson, Jim — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1249
Office: Biederman Building LB33H LL
Nelson, Lee — Suppl-Banquet Sous Chef
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Nelson, Mark — Adjunct-Math
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Les Biederman Building (LB) LL
Nelson, Tim — President
Phone: (231) 995-1010
Office: Tanis Building ML
Nemec, Nathan — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Newman, Gerald
Newman, Sue — CRM/Financial Aid Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1051
Office: Tanis Building ML
Nguyen, Denny — Suppl-Advising Center
Phone: (231) 995-1369
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Nichols, Dave — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Niedzielski, Matthew
Niemi, Chelsie — Audience Engagement Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1573
Office: Dennos Museum Center ML
Niemi, Sam — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1178
Office: Beckett Building ML
Niemisto, Patrick — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1721
Office: University Center LL
Nitzh, Nathan — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Nivargi, Prajakta — Suplemental-Enrollment Svcs
Noga, Cari — Writer-Public Relations Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1027
Office: Biederman Building LB104B ML
Norconk, Beth — Client Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1069
Office: Beckett Building JB203 UL
Novak, Brad — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
O'Brien, Kristen — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103P ML
O'Connor, Mike — Technical Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2600
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
O'Keefe, Mike — Chief Flight Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Ober, Madelynn
Oberlin, Mike — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114J ML
Odgers, Susan — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1983
Office: Scholars Hall 114A ML
Olney, Jon — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3147
Office: Great Lakes UL
Olshove, Keith — Human Resources Staff
Olson, James — Great Lakes Water Studies Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3333
Office: Parsons Stulen Building PS104 ML
Ordway, Kayla — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Otto, Kerri — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building O126 ML
Owens, Barcley — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1183
Office: Scholars Hall SH216B UL
Owens, Dianne — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1183
Office: Scholars Hall SH216B Ml
Packard, Troy — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Page, Mark
Palermo, Pam — Director of Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1533
Office: Tanis Building ML
Palmer, Donna — Exec Assistant-University Cntr
Phone: (231) 995-1847
Office: University Center UL
Papcun, Joel — Culinary Arts Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1195
Office: Great Lakes UL
Pappas, Janice — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LL
Parker, Todd — Student Success Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3025
Office: Osterlin Building O129 ML
Parrish, David — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Parrish, Mary — Extended Educational Services
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Parshall, Nancy — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1181
Office: Scholars Hall SH227C UL
Patterson, Jean
Paul, Cheri — Suppl Human Resources Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-1026
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Paulosky, Karen — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building ML
Pegan-Naylor, Ian — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Peplinski, Nate — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1272
Office: Biederman Building LB203A UL
Peress, Kenneth
Perkins, Emily — Student Life Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1118
Office: West Hall LL
Perkins, Shane — Supplemental Marine Technology
Phone: (231) 995-5333
Office: Tanis Building T53A LL
Perreault, Mike — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Perry, Paul — Director of Campus Services
Phone: (231) 995-1114
Peters, Joshua — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2900
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Petersen, Uriah — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1169
Office: Beckett Building ML
Peterson, Amy — Coordinator of Data Reporting and Analysis
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Petrovich-Boven, Sara — Suppl Resource Development
Phone: (231) 995-2825
Office: Founders Hall ML
Pflughoeft, John — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1269
Office: Biederman Building LB33B LL
Pharo, Deb — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1261
Office: Tanis Building T53A LL
Phillips, Glenn
Phillips, Mark — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Plesha, Erica — Suppl-Benthic NPS
Phone: (231) 995-1793
Office: Great Lakes GL112 ML
Pleva, Mike — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Poertner, Michelle — Program Manager-Tutorial Services
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building 209
Pollard, Megan — Supl-Parsns Stuln Welcome Desk
Pomerville, Joe — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall (SH) ML
Porter, Samuel — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Posnik-Miller, Amy Miller — Supplemental-Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1049
Office: Tanis Building Ml
Povolo, Peter — Technical Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Powell, Jonah — Extended Educational Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: University Center UC14 LL
Prall, Stephanie — Suppl-International Services and Service Learning
Phone: (231) 995-2524
Office: West Hall LL
Pray, Julie — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Puckett, Thomas
Pudelek, Andrew — Suppl-NMC Vessel Deck AB
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Puschel, Karen
Queen, William — Program Coordinator-Extended Educational Services
Phone: (231) 995-1701
Office: University Center ML
Quinn, Margaret — Physical Education Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Racine, Linda — Suppl Human Resources Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-1143
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Rafferty, Kelli
Ramli, Mezraq — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building (1009)
Randolph, Steve
Raphael, Peter
Rauch, London
Reardon, James — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1537
Office: Biederman Building UL
Reed, Debra — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1138
Office: 1701 E Front St Bldg 208
Reed, Lindsay — Suppl Records/Registration
Phone: (231) 995-1058
Office: Tanis Building ML
Reeves, Gail — Suppl Human Resources Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-1025
Office: University Center (UC), UC106 ML
Reinert, Justin — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Reisig, Brian — Aviation Staff
Reisig, Terri — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1364
Office: Scholars Hall SH203 UL
Renshaw, Mackenzie — Suppl Human Resources Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-2612
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Reynolds, Brandi
Reynolds, Val — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Riccobono, Jeanmarie — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Rice, Steve — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1163
Office: Beckett Building JB114 ML
Richardson, Becca — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1262
Office: Biederman Building UL
Rider, Rob — Maintenance Mechanic I
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Rigan, Patricia — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building ML
Riley, Cynthia — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Ristow, Amber — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building ML
Rizzo, Suzanne — Supplemental-Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1049
Office: Tanis Building Ml
Roberts, Mark — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Robertson, Troy — Great Lakes Culinary Institute Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2535
Office: Great Lakes UL
Robinson, Caleb — Banquet Cook-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-3149
Office: Great Lakes ML
Robinson, Erin — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103G ML
Robinson, Heather — Office Manager-Technical Discipline
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Rocheleau, Carl — Chief UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2900
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Rodriguez, Bob — Culinary Arts Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-3154
Office: Great Lakes UL
Roeske, Tami — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-2134
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Rogers, Ellis
Rogers, Sean
Rokos, Judi — STCW Clerk and Project Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1202
Office: Great Lakes GL238 UL
Rollert, Thomas — Suppl Tutor Instruct Support
Rollin, Lisa — Grant Coordinator-Research Services
Phone: (231) 995-2005
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Romanowski, Tony — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1283
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Roningen, Henry — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Roon, Brandon — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Root, Jan — Office Manager-Communications Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall SH214C-UL
Root, Jeremy — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2768
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Roper, Rebecca — Supplemental- Library
Phone: (231) 995-1060
Office: Osterlin Building O100D ML
Ross, Bre — Suppl-Front of the House
Ross, Mark — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1191
Office: Scholars Hall SH21B LL
Roster, Nick — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1278
Office: Biederman Building LB33J LL
Rountree, Mandy
Rowan, Sam — Supplemental-Aviation Mechanic
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Rozeboom, Laura — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Ruane, Sean — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1296
Office: Scholars Hall SH114D ML
Rupp, Sheila — Registrar
Phone: (231) 995-1058
Office: Tanis Building ML
Russell, Ken
Russell, Nicholas — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1331
Office: James Beckett Building (JB) ML
Sabins, Jeff — Custodian
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Sachs, Abbott
Safina, Paul — Suppl-Tech Machine Tool
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Salathiel, Kristen — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1392
Office: Scholars Hall SH227D UL
Salisbury, Gregory
Samarasinghe, Diane — Adjunct-Physical Education
Sambrone, Eillie — Supplemental Social Sciences
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Sanderson, Corey
Phone: (231) 995-2544
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Sauerbrey, Tony — UAS Program Manager
Phone: (231) 995-2900
Office: Parsons Stulen Building (PS), PS161E ML
Savoie, Debra — Supl-Parsns Stuln Welcome Desk
Phone: (231) 995-2000
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Schaar, Dennis — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Les Biederman Building LL
Schaberg, James — Enrollment Specialist-Aviation
Phone: (231) 995-2911
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Schaefer-Hills, Caroline — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1334
Office: Fine Arts Building F127 ML
Schall-Brazee, Stephanie — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Schenk, Jackie — Office Assistant-Extended Educational Services
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center UC108 ML
Schenkelberger, Chad — Director of the Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-3150
Office: Great Lakes ML
Schettek, Gary — Painter
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Schmerl, Michael — Construction Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Schmidt, Laura — Director-Nursing Programs
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building LB103P ML
Schmidt, Meredith
Schneider, CJ — Supplemental
Schneider, Gabriel
Schoppe, Paul — Foundation Financial Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1223
Office: Founders Hall ML
Schroderus, Molly — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Schroeder, Karl — GLMA Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1211
Office: Great Lakes UL
Schug, Erin — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1595
Office: Dennos Museum Center ML
Schultz, Dennis — Technician-Video and Instructional Support Systems
Phone: (231) 995-1964
Office: Osterlin Building O145B ML
Schultz, Kim — Advisor-Academic/Career
Phone: (231) 995-1127
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Schwartz, Kathleen — Student Activities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1347
Office: West Hall ML
Schwarze, Matt
Scott, Brett — Suppl Aviation Discipline Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-2915
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Scott, Kennith — Training Specialist-Manufacturing/CNC
Scott, Robert
Sears, Laurie — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Sedlacek, Stephen — Assistant Engineer-T/S State of Michigan-GLMA
Phone: (231) 995-3191
Office: Great Lakes GL238 UL
Segal, Jack — Social Sciences
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Seigal, Spencer
Send, Jeff — Boiler Maintenance
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Sensabaugh, Dale
Sexton, Dave — Maintenance Mechanic
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Shattuck, Craig — Custodian-Museum FT
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Shaw, Harry
Shaw, Henry
Sheaffer, Wade
Sheehan, Don — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2533
Office: Beckett Building JB110 ML
Sheerin, Julia — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2333
Office: Biederman Building LB41F LL
Shelton, Hunter — Aviation Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Shinn, Peggy — Bookkeeper II
Phone: (231) 995-1942
Office: University Center ML
Shinners, Jackie
Phone: (231) 995-1333
Office: Fine Arts Building 130B
Showers, Jarrett — Stdnt Health Fitness
Shumaker, Bonnie — Office Manager-Business Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1169
Office: Beckett Building JB104 ML
Sian, Michele — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Les Biederman Building (LB) UL
Siciliano, Stephen — Vice President for Educational Services
Phone: (231) 995-1373
Office: Tanis Building T55 LL
Sieffert, Douglas — Suppl Custodial Services
Phone: (231) 995-1935
Office: Facilities Building ML
Siegel, Glenn
Siemer, Kyle — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Sievert, Francis — Automotive Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1316
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building ML
Simpson, Alex
Simpson, Ted
Simsa, Renate — Suppl Bookstore Museum
Phone: (231) 995-1587
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Sirrine, Dorothy — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Sivek, Reece — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1595
Office: Dennos Museum Center ML
Six, Christina
Skarupinski, Mike — Culinary Arts Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1194
Office: Great Lakes UL
Skinner, Tonya — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1245
Office: Biederman Building LB103L ML
Slade, Jason — Technical Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1995
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Slopsema, Linda
Phone: (231) 995-2006
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Sluss, Alice — Office Manager-Humanities Academic Area
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Smarsty, Sally — Office Mgr-Dept of Lrng Svcs
Phone: (231) 995-1369
Office: Osterlin Building O124 ML
Smith, Alex — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1994
Office: Fine Arts Building F123 ML
Smith, Blair — Hagerty Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes (GL) ML
Smith, Christian — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML.
Smith, Edward — Suppl-LawEnforcementTestProct.
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Northwestern Michigan College
Smith, Erica — Communications Staff
Smith, Hannah — Hagerty Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Building name not found; please update campus address.
Smith, Jason — International/Domestic Recruiter and Advisor
Phone: (231) 995-1082
Office: Tanis Building ML
Smith, Jay — Engineering Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1260
Office: Biederman Building LB203 LL
Smith, Logan — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Phone: (231) 995-2012
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Smith, Marjory — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1177
Office: Scholars Hall SH227A UL
Smith, Mark — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall UL
Smith, Neala — Suppl-Advising Center
Phone: (231) 995-1369
Office: Osterlin Building O124 Ml
Smith, Raquel — Business Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1167
Office: Beckett Building ML
Smith, Shilo — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1227
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Smith, Timothy — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Northwestern Michigan College
Solis, Abel — Supplemental Welding
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building (PS) ML
Sonnabend, Elizabeth — Adjunct-Marketing
Phone: (231) 995-1153
Office: Beckett Building JB104 ML
Sonnemann, Katie — Server-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Sorenson, Scott — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Sparks, Bill — Supplemental-Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1533
Office: Tanis Building ML
Sparks, Mary — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103L Ml
Speelman, Nicole — Science/Math Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2321
Office: Les Biederman Building, LB203k UL
Sprague, Kelly — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Sprenkle, Dave — Adjunct-English/Communications
Phone: (231) 995-2092
Office: Scholars Hall SH214F UL
Sprenkle, Melissa — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2092
Office: Scholars Hall SH115B ML
Steele, Adam
Steele, Susan — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Steinebach, Krissy — Bookkeeper-Accounts Payable
Phone: (231) 995-1145
Office: University Center UC112 ML
Stevens, Brooke
Stevens, Faith
Stevens, Kimberley
Stevens, Mark
Stevens, Oscar
Stevens, Tricia — Suppl Human Resources Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-2612
Office: University Center UC110 ML
Stewart, Magdalena — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Stivani, Michael — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2323
Office: Biederman Building LB41D LL
Stone, Rachel — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Stott, Bill — Tutor - At Risk
Phone: (231) 995-1138
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Stout, Ashley
Stoye, Fred — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1250
Office: Biederman Building ML
Strahan, Trisha — Event Supervisor
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Streeter, Neil — Database Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1967
Office: Tanis Building LL
Strong, Liam — Suppl Comm-Writing Lab
Stubbs, Tyler — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Student, Bea
Suarez, Jack — Supplemental-Help Desk
Phone: (231) 995-3020
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
Sullivan, Joan — Suppl Bookstore Museum
Phone: (231) 995-1055
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Sullivan, Johnathan — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2155
Office: Biederman Building LB33G LL
Summers, Neysa — Aviation Staff
Summers, Robert
Surgalski, Mike — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1208
Office: Great Lakes GL250 UL
Swan, Scott — Geographic Information Systems Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2343
Office: Parson Stulen 215
Swaney, Ann — Supplemental Library
Phone: (231) 995-1016
Office: Osterlin Library ML
Swanson, Sara — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114C ML
Sweeney, Brian — Engineering Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1385
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Szczechowski, Jim — Science and Math Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2124
Office: Biederman Building LB33I LL
Szmania, Cindy — Suppl Bookstore Main Campus
Phone: (231) 995-1287
Office: West Hall LL
Taberski, Carol — Adjunct-Computer Info Tech
Phone: (231) 995-1169
Office: Beckett Building JB104 ML
Taetsch, Mike — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Tampa, Keith — Physical Education Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Tarczon, Philip — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-3340
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Tarnow, Terry — Museum Store Manager
Phone: (231) 995-1587
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Tasso, Guilherme — Suppl Aviation Discipline Ofc
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Taylor, Donetta
Taylor, Preston — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Teahen, Rebecca — Exec Director for Resource Development and Foundation
Phone: (231) 995-1855
Office: Founders Hall ML
Teale, Mark — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Teeter, Matt — Technical
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Terrell, Dave
Teske, Chantal — Banquet Cook-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Tetzlaff, James
Thiel, Angela — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB33G LL
Thomas, Lisa — Dean of Students
Phone: (231) 995-1043
Office: West Hall LL
Thomas, Pierce — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Thornton, Ali — Coordinator of Technology Support Services
Phone: (231) 995-1044
Office: Tanis Building 51 LL
Tilley, Marilyn — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Tilson, Lynn
Tilton, Christopher — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Tkach, Daniel — Suppl-Survey Caller-Internal
Phone: (231) 995-2200
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Tondreau, Kurt — Technical Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1300
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Torre, Mike — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1326
Office: Fine Arts Building F133 ML
Toscano, Corey — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes GL230A UL
Tracy, Pat — Great Lakes Maritime Academy Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Traines, Dave — Aviation Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-2920
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Tranchell, Becky — Adjunct-Culinary Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1121
Office: Great Lakes GL103 ML
Trier, Sherry — Instructional Technology Support Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1978
Office: Osterlin Building O134 ML
Trouslot, Amy — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1239
Office: Biederman Building LB103B ML
Trowbridge, Phil — Groundskeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Trumbull-Reilly, Kat
Turner, Bryce — Analyst-Network Systems and Data Communications
Phone: (231) 995-1990
Office: Tanis Building LL
Turner, CT — Groundskeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Facilities Building ML
Tyge, Rosalyn — Suppl-Vis Comm and Photo
Phone: (231) 995-1334
Office: Fine Arts Building F127 ML
Ulrich, Tina — Director of Library Services
Phone: (231) 995-1063
Office: Osterlin Building O100D ML
Ursell, Steve — International Aviation Instructional Coordinator
Vandenberg, Ethel — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building LB103G ML
Vandergriff, Jessica — Adj-Math/Developmental Classrm
Phone: (231) 995-1284
Office: Tanis Building T53A LL
VanderKolk, Mary — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1239
Office: Biederman Building LB103P ML
Vanderwal, Ben — Automotive Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1308
Office: Automotive Service Technology Building AT107 ML
VanSipe, Brian — Maintenance Mechanic
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
VanSumeren, Hans — Director of Great Lakes Water Studies Institute
Phone: (231) 995-1793
Office: Parsons Stulen Building PS104 ML
Vaughn, Cynthia — Suppl Bookstore Main Campus
Phone: (231) 995-1285
Office: West Hall LL
Vaughn, Eileen — Programmer/Analyst
Phone: (231) 995-1938
Office: Tanis Building LL
Vaughn, Greg
Vaughn, Lauren — Suppl Bookstore Main Campus
Phone: (231) 995-1285
Office: West Hall LL
Vaughn, Samuel
Velasco, Kathy — Banquet Cook-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Velis, John — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1152
Office: Beckett Building JB116 ML
Verschaeve, Thomas — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Vert, Susan — Suppl-Survey Caller-Internal
Phone: (231) 995-2200
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Vertel, Crystal — Suppl Health Services
Phone: (231) 995-1934
Office: Les Biederman Building LB106 ML
Videan, Eric — Supplemental-UAS
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Videan, Martha — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
Vinz, Christian — Adjunct-Aviation Flight Course
Vipond, Todd — Adjunct Extended Ed
Phone: (231) 995-1700
Office: University Center ML
Visser, Konrad — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall SH214 UL
Vogel, Chris
Vogel, Dorothy — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1330
Office: Fine Arts Building F111 ML
Voight, Hillary — Design, Marketing, & Technology Specialist-EES
Phone: (231) 995-1706
Office: University Center ML
Voss, Maureen — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building O122 Ml
Wabanimkee, Kelsey — Student Success Center Staff
Wagner, Josh — Music Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1338
Office: University Center LL
Waisanen, Cheryl — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Walker, James
Walker, Jennifer — Suppl-Front of the House
Phone: (231) 995-1376
Office: Great Lakes UL
Walker, Lee
Wallace, Beth — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building O122 ML
Walter, Sheelah
Waltz, Suzanne — Lead Server-Hagerty Center Sup
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Wangler, Sarah — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1187
Office: Scholars Hall SH227F UL
Ward, Megan — Communications Staff
Warfield, Rick — Engineering Technology Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Warner, Cathy — Communications Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1175
Office: Scholars Hall SH214C UL
Warren, Mckenna — Hagerty Center Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Wasson, Dan — Director of Systems and LAN Management
Phone: (231) 995-1164
Office: Tanis Building 52D LL
Waterstripe, Kirk — Laboratory Manager
Phone: (231) 995-2417
Office: Les Biederman Building LB230B UL
Watson, Zachary — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Weaver, Dave — Client Systems Administrator
Phone: (231) 995-1581
Office: University Center UL
Weber, Anthony — Humanities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Weber, Chris — VP for Enrollment Management and Student Services
Webster, Amanda — Suppl Learning Center
Phone: (231) 995-3021
Office: Osterlin Building O122 ML
Webster, Randall — Disability Support Services Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building ML
Weiler, Rob — Adjunct-Economics
Phone: (231) 995-1157
Office: Scholars Hall SH114C ML
Weisberg, Matt
Welch, Scott — Aviation Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1220
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Weller, Brenton — Aviation Staff
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Werth, Mykl — Adjunct-Physical Education
Phone: (231) 995-1198
Office: Rajkovich Building UL
West, Mark — Lead Accounting Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-2320
Office: University Center UC112 ML
West, Sue — Suppl Bookstore Main Campus
Phone: (231) 995-1285
Office: West Hall LL
West, Taylor — Suppl-Water Studies Program
Phone: (231) 995-1722
Office: Great Lakes GL112D ML
Weston, Beth — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F124 ML
Wheeler, Jacob — Student Activities Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1347
Office: Scholars Hall LL
Whitaker, Zach — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
White, Cameron — Suppl-Lifelong and Prof Lrng
Phone: (231) 995-1719
Office: University Center UL
White, Casey — Facilities
White, Jim — Assistant Director of Campus Safety and Security
Phone: (231) 995-1939
Whitton, Justin — Suppl-NMC Vessel Cruise
Phone: (231) 995-1200
Office: Great Lakes UL
Wierzbicki, Susan — Suppl University Center
Phone: (231) 995-1772
Office: University Center ML
Wiggins, Michael — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall ML
Wilczewski, Rachel — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1295
Office: Scholars Hall SH114B ML
Wiley, Lindsay — Health Occupations
Phone: (231) 995-1235
Office: Biederman Building ML
Willett, Ralph
Williams, Betsy — Business Development Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-2018
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Williams, Charlotte — Health Occupations Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1275
Office: Biederman Building ML
Williams, Jeremy — Adjunct-Const Trade Tech
Phone: (231) 995-2777
Office: Aero Park Laboratories Building ML
Williams, Liz — Suppl-Children Choir
Phone: (231) 995-1325
Office: Fine Arts Building F104 ML
Williams, Scott — Executive Chef-Hagerty Center
Phone: (231) 995-3149
Office: Great Lakes ML
Wilson, Chong
Wilson, Ryan — Communications Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1323
Office: Scholars Hall 216A UL
Wiseman, Allie — Materials Clerk
Phone: (231) 995-1289
Office: West Hall LL
Witczak, Mark — Law Enforcement Test Proctor
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall SH114F ML
Wolf, Timothy — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Northwestern Michigan College
Wolff, Glenn — Humanities Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1329
Office: Fine Arts Building ML
Wolin, Rich — Director of Training and Research
Phone: (231) 995-2003
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Wonnacott, Randy
Woodruff, Amanda — Nursing Office Assistant
Phone: (231) 995-1238
Office: Biederman Building LB103K ML
Wooters, Beckie — Health Occupations Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1240
Office: Biederman Building LB103N ML
Wortman, Forest — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2905
Office: Parsons Stulen Building Aviation Desk 9
Wright, Duane — Social Sciences Staff
Phone: (231) 995-1290
Office: Scholars Hall
Wright, Kelsey — Supplemental-Financial Aid
Phone: (231) 995-1035
Office: Tanis Building ML
Wyant, Alex — Suppl Museum Center
Phone: (231) 995-1055
Office: Dennos Museum ML
Wyn, Adam — Adjunct-Aviation Single Flight
Phone: (231) 995-2910
Office: Parsons Stulen Building ML
Yantz, Corey — Suppl Tutor Instruct Support
Phone: (231) 995-1828
Office: Osterlin Building 208
Yeider, Michelle — Groundskeeper
Phone: (231) 995-1111
Office: Maintenance Building ML
Young, Jerry — Adjunct-Music/Fine Arts
Phone: (231) 995-1354
Office: Fine Arts Building (F) XXML
Young, Meg — Coordinator-Graphics and Printing Services
Phone: (231) 995-1077
Office: Biederman Building LB104C ML
Zachman, John — Social Sciences Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1225
Office: Scholars Hall SH114K ML
Zajas, Katie — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Phone: (231) 995-1146
Office: Great Lakes ML
Zakrajsek, VIctor — Server-Hagerty Center Supp
Ziesman-Morgan, Katie — Suppl-Advising Center
Phone: (231) 995-1360
Office: Osterlin Building O118 ML
Zlojutro, Jane — Business Instructor
Phone: (231) 995-1159
Office: Beckett Building JB109 ML
Zrimec, Todd
Zurek, Katharine — Annual Giving Specialist
Phone: (231) 995-1030
Office: Founders Hall ML
Zwolinski, Krystal — Health Occupations Staff
Section Navigation Academic Programs
up arrowscroll bardown arrow